Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2017

 

Cписок участников XXIX Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике.

#NameclassRegion2016201520142013
1Акназаров Арслан Робертович11Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра    
2Александров Степан Андреевич11Ярославская областьПризёр   
3Алиев Ален Ерланович9город Москва++  
4Анисимов Андрей Александрович10город Санкт-Петербург    
5Анищенко Анатолий Алексеевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
6Анопренко Михаил Валентинович10город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПобедитель  
7Аржанцев Алексей Иванович9город Москва    
8Ахметшин Кирилл Данилевич9Челябинская область    
9Ашихмин Анатолий Александрович10Кировская область++  
10Ашурбеков Замир Идрисович10Республика Дагестан+   
11Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич11город Санкт-Петербург    
12Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич11Свердловская область+   
13Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
14Барышев Артем Владимирович11Саратовская область    
15Барышников Антон Константинович9город Москва    
16Батманов Игорь Артёмович11Республика Башкортостан+   
17Башаев Никита Константинович11город МоскваПризёр   
18Башарин Денис Витальевич7город Москва    
19Безенов Данил Валерьевич11город Москва    
20Белков Иван Иванович9Вологодская область    
21Боже Илона Яновна10Челябинская область    
22Борай Артём Денисович11Ставропольский край    
23Босов Никита Алексеевич10Нижегородская область    
24Буков Антон Алексеевич11Челябинская область+   
25Быков Никита Михайлович10Иркутская область+   
26Быков Фёдор Игнатьевич8город Москва    
27Васильев Никита Сергеевич11город Москва    
28Вахрушев Степан Викторович10Свердловская область    
29Великанов Максим Сергеевич11город Москва    
30Величко Ростислав Сергеевич11Ставропольский крайПризёр+  
31Ветлин Владислав Сергеевич11Московская область    
32Ветров Андрей Александрович10город Москва    
33Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич11город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
34Волков Иван Андреевич8город Санкт-Петербург    
35Волков Егор Павлович11Вологодская область    
36Воронецкий Дмитрий Анатольевич11город Москва+   
37Воронин Илья Сергеевич10город Москва++  
38Гаврилов Данил Дмитриевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
39Гагарин Александр Александрович8Пермский край    
40Гаев Александр Анатольевич11Московская областьПризёр+  
41Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович8Республика Татарстан    
42Гейдебрехт Данил Валентинович11город Москва    
43Гликин Алексей Алексеевич11город МоскваПризёр   
44Гнатюк Дмитрий Вячеславович10город Санкт-Петербург+   
45Горб Роман Викторович11Республика Адыгея++  
46Горбачев Егор Андреевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
47Гребенников Александр Александрович10город Санкт-Петербург    
48Греков Илья Сергеевич10Московская область    
49Грибов Филипп Юрьевич10город МоскваПризёр+  
50Григорьев Дмитрий Олегович10город Москва    
51Григорьев Савелий Алексеевич9Челябинская область    
52Григорьев Пётр Владимирович10город МоскваПризёр+  
53Гумеров Арслан Рустемович11Республика Татарстан++  
54Гутров Егор Дмитриевич9Самарская область    
55Деб Натх Максим10город Москва    
56Дедович Екатерина Дмитриевна10Московская область    
57Дженжер Святослав Вадимович11Оренбургская область+   
58Дроздова Александра Алексеевна11город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
59Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич10Самарская область++  
60Егоров Сергей Валерьевич11Саратовская область+   
61Епифанов Владислав Николаевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
62Ефремов Андрей Павлович8Свердловская область    
63Ешкин Даниил Сергеевич9Ставропольский край    
64Жаров Иван Алексеевич8город Москва    
65Ждан Егор Дмитриевич11город Санкт-Петербург++  
66Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
67Закоулов Илья Сергеевич11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ    
68Запольский Дмитрий Иванович10город Москва    
69Захаров Андрей Игоревич11Челябинская область+   
70Зверев Игорь Евгеньевич10Республика Татарстан+   
71Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич9Ярославская область+   
72Зинченко Данила Сергеевич9Республика Адыгея    
73Золотарев Сергей Андреевич11Республика Марий Эл    
74Зубрилин Павел Феликсович9Липецкая область+   
75Зубрилина Софья Феликсовна9Липецкая область    
76Ибрагимов Рузель Ильфакович11Республика Татарстан+   
77Иванов Михаил Павлович11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёрПризёр  
78Илюхов Алексей Евгеньевич10Нижегородская область    
79Искандаров Лев Андреевич10город Москва    
80Исмагилов Азат Ильгизович8Республика Татарстан    
81Ичалов Леонид Евгеньевич9город Москва+   
82Кабиров Данил Ирикович11Челябинская область    
83Каракотов Ахмат Асланович11Ставропольский крайПризёр   
84Карпов Владимир Евгеньевич10город Москва+   
85Карташев Николай Геннадьевич10город Москва++  
86Кассихин Илья Алексеевич11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр+  
87Кауркин Владимир Владиславович8Смоленская область+   
88Кашуков Андрей Сергеевич11Челябинская область    
89Кириллов Арсений Олегович11город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПризёр  
90Кирпичев Илья Александрович10Алтайский край    
91Князевский Сергей Сергеевич11Саратовская область++  
92Ковальков Дмитрий Андреевич11Московская область+   
93Коган Евгений Сергеевич9город МоскваПризёр+  
94Кожевников Савелий Вячеславович11Удмуртская Республика    
95Козелько Сергей Сергеевич11Новосибирская область    
96Кологерманский Егор Иванович11Удмуртская Республика    
97Кононов Артемий Владимирович11город Москва    
98Константинов Илья Андреевич11Чувашская Республика++  
99Коркин Игорь Олегович9Камчатский край    
100Корнилов Владислав Валерьевич11Калининградская область    
101Коробков Роман Леонидович10Челябинская областьПризёр+  
102Коротов Михаил Всеволодович10город Москва    
103Кротков Даниил Андреевич11Челябинская область+   
104Кузиванов Сергей Юрьевич10Алтайский край    
105Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
106Кулагин Петр Андреевич11Удмуртская Республика    
107Кулдошин Алексей Дмитриевич9город Москва    
108Куренков Андрей Александрович11Ульяновская область    
109Курилкин Александр Сергеевич11Самарская область    
110Куянов Федор Алексеевич8город Москва+   
111Лаврик-Кармазин Максим Борисович10город Москва    
112Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич11Красноярский край++  
113Лебедев Иван Сергеевич11Удмуртская Республика    
114Лисов Сергей Игоревич9город Москва    
115Лифарь Егор Игоревич7город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
116Лобанов Глеб Игоревич10Московская область    
117Ложкин Михаил Алексеевич10Удмуртская Республика+   
118Львов Алексей Константинович8Новосибирская область    
119Люборт Константин Сергеевич11город Санкт-Петербург    
120Людвиг Николай Андреевич8город Москва    
121Лямкин Михаил Владимирович11Алтайский край++  
122Мазитов Мурад Рафаэлевич11город Москва    
123Макоян Артем Каренович9Самарская область    
124Максимов Алексей Николаевич9Республика Татарстан    
125Маллаев Ассалам Гайсэмович10Чеченская Республика    
126Малько Егор Александрович9город Москва    
127Марков Вениамин Владимирович11Московская область    
128Мартынова Ольга Максимовна11город Санкт-Петербург++  
129Маслов Иван Александрович10Челябинская область+   
130Махнев Константин Игоревич11Свердловская областьПризёр   
131Мекумянов Семен Леонидович11Республика Саха (Якутия)+   
132Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
133Минаков Григорий Алексеевич9Воронежская область    
134Миронов Алексей Дмитриевич10город Москва+   
135Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна9город Санкт-Петербург    
136Можаев Андрей Михайлович9город Санкт-Петербург    
137Мордвинцев Михаил Константинович10Волгоградская область    
138Морозов Василий Игоревич11город Москва++  
139Морозов Александр Дмитриевич9город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПризёр+ 
140Муллануров Альмир Маратович11Республика Татарстан    
141Мхитарян Карен Мкртичевич9Тульская область    
142Наговицин Марк Сергеевич10Удмуртская Республика    
143Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич11Ивановская областьПризёрПризёр+ 
144Никитин Роман Александрович10Московская область    
145Николенко Даниил Юрьевич10Московская областьПризёр+  
146Николюкин Михаил Николаевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
147Новак Василий Андреевич10город Москва    
148Новичков Александр Юрьевич9Липецкая область    
149Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович10Республика Татарстан    
150Няшин Максим Михайлович9Пермский край    
151Оборин Глеб Олегович10Пермский край    
152Овечкин Виталий Евгеньевич11Челябинская область+   
153Олемская Александра Витальевна11Самарская областьПризёр   
154Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
155Орешин Михаил Евгеньевич9Липецкая область    
156Орешников Даниил Михайлович11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
157Осипенко Максим Владимирович11Красноярский крайПризёр+  
158Отт Андрей Евгеньевич10Челябинская область    
159Павлов Вадим Алексеевич10город Москва++  
160Пак Александр Евгеньевич11Московская область+   
161Панин Даниил Олегович11Самарская область    
162Паршуто Никита Александрович11Хабаровский край    
163Первеев Михаил Валерьевич10Липецкая область    
164Перескокова Марина Викторовна9Пермский край    
165Пискалов Дмитрий Германович8город Москва    
166Плешаков Алексей Александрович11Пермский край    
167Подуременных Илья Алексеевич11Челябинская областьПризёр   
168Поляков Егор Валерьевич11город Москва++  
169Пономарев Алексей Александрович11город Москва+   
170Попов Алексей Алексеевич11Удмуртская Республика    
171Поспелов Сергей Андреевич9Пермский край    
172Прокопенко Даниил Ильич10город Москва    
173Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич10город Москва+   
174Прохоров Михаил Борисович11город Москва+   
175Пушкин Никита Олегович11Мурманская область+   
176Пятько Даниил Владимирович9город Москва    
177Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович10Республика ТатарстанПризёрПризёр  
178Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна9город Москва    
179Романов Владимир Олегович9город МоскваПризёрПризёр  
180Романченко Полина Максимовна10Саратовская область    
181Рябов Артем Александрович11город Москва+   
182Савкин Семён Дмитриевич8город Москва+   
183Сагитов Искандер Рустамович10Республика Татарстан    
184Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович10Республика Татарстан+   
185Салаватов Вадим Маратович10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+++
186Самолкаев Михаил Михайлович11Саратовская область    
187Саплин Алексей Андреевич10Челябинская область    
188Сапрыкин Константин Юрьевич11Тюменская область    
189Сафонов Иван Андреевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
190Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич10Республика ТатарстанПризёрПризёр  
191Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр++ 
192Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич11Нижегородская областьПризёр+  
193Сибгатуллин Данил Игоревич7Республика Татарстан    
194Сизов Кирилл Игоревич9Республика Мордовия    
195Слотин Сергей Алексеевич11город МоскваПризёр   
196Смирнов Игорь Андреевич11Ленинградская область    
197Соков Илья Сергеевич11Республика Крым    
198Соколов Георгий Михайлович10город Москва++  
199Соколовский Алексей Константинович10город Москва+   
200Сорокин Даниил Анатольевич11город Москва    
201Сприкут Матвей Радиевич11Челябинская область    
202Старков Борис Михайлович10город Санкт-Петербург+   
203Староверов Арсений Глебович9Республика Татарстан    
204Стрекаловская Наталья Андреевна9Красноярский край    
205Субхангулов Амир Шамилевич11Республика Татарстан    
206Суворов Андрей Ильич11Архангельская область    
207Судаков Дмитрий Алексеевич10Вологодская область    
208Сурков Вячеслав Олегович9Белгородская область    
209Сычев Никита Владимирович11Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра++  
210Тептин Даниил Дмитриевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
211Терехов Николай Алексеевич10Республика Татарстан    
212Тертичный Дмитрий Евгеньевич10город Москва+++ 
213Ткач Глеб Владимирович10Самарская область    
214Третьяков Николай Михайлович10Удмуртская Республика+   
215Трилис Алексей Андреевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёрПризёр  
216Трубецкой Богдан Сергеевич11Челябинская область+   
217Тяпкин Даниил Николаевич11Ростовская область    
218Утушкин Максим Александрович11город Москва    
219Ушаков Федор Романович7город Москва    
220Фадеев Никита Алексеевич10город Москва    
221Фадеева Екатерина Сергеевна10город Санкт-ПетербургПобедитель+  
222Федоркина Мария Олеговна11город МоскваПризёр+  
223Федоров Даниил Алексеевич8город Москва    
224Фёдоров Даниил Игоревич10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
225Федотов Леонид Антонович11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр   
226Федотов Богдан Сергеевич11Красноярский край    
227Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
228Фомин Сергей Дмитриевич10Ставропольский край    
229Хабутдинов Арслан Айдарович10Республика Татарстан    
230Хайруллин Асхат Зиннурович10Республика Татарстан    
231Харгелия Сергей Олегович8Пермский край    
232Хаялеев Тагир Радикович9Республика Татарстан    
233Хусаинов Айдарбек Инназарович11Республика Татарстан    
234Царёв Никита Евгеньевич10Новгородская область+   
235Цыкин Святослав Витальевич9Красноярский край    
236Чайковский Илья Кириллович10город Москва    
237Чулков Андрей Сергеевич11город Москва+   
238Шабан Махмуд Рамазанович11Республика Адыгея    
239Шангареев Антон Нургалеевич10Иркутская область    
240Шарипов Фаргат Маратович11Республика ТатарстанПобедитель+  
241Шатов Олег Викторович9Московская область    
242Шемчик Евгений Сергеевич11Саратовская область+   
243Шершнев Иван Евгеньевич11Челябинская область    
244Шефер Эрика Александровна10Челябинская область    
245Шеховцов Александр Васильевич8город Москва    
246Шитиков Олег Михайлович10город Москва+   
247Шмидт Светлана Андреевна9Челябинская область    
248Шморгунов Александр Алексеевич10Республика Коми    
249Шпаковский Денис Станиславович10Челябинская область+   
250Шубин Валентин Юрьевич10город Москва    
251Шуклин Максим Владимирович7город Москва    
252Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич11Белгородская областьПобедитель+  
253Юрченко Артём Олегович11Пермский край    
254Яворски Артур Вальдемарович11Саратовская область+   
255Якунин Александр Валентинович11Омская область+   
256Ярцев Дмитрий Александрович11Челябинская область    
257Ятчений Павел Андреевич11Челябинская областьПризёр+