Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2017

 

Cписок участников XXIX Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике.

#NameclassRegion2016201520142013
1-111Александров Степан Андреевич11Ярославская областьПризёр   
1-111Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич11город Санкт-Петербург    
1-111Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич11Свердловская область+   
1-111Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
1-111Батманов Игорь Артёмович11Республика Башкортостан+   
1-111Башаев Никита Константинович11город МоскваПризёр   
1-111Буков Антон Алексеевич11Челябинская область+   
1-111Величко Ростислав Сергеевич11Ставропольский крайПризёр+  
1-111Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич11город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
1-111Воронецкий Дмитрий Анатольевич11город Москва+   
1-111Гаврилов Данил Дмитриевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
1-111Гаев Александр Анатольевич11Московская областьПризёр+  
1-111Гликин Алексей Алексеевич11город МоскваПризёр   
1-111Горб Роман Викторович11Республика Адыгея++  
1-111Гумеров Арслан Рустемович11Республика Татарстан++  
1-111Дженжер Святослав Вадимович11Оренбургская область+   
1-111Дроздова Александра Алексеевна11город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
1-111Егоров Сергей Валерьевич11Саратовская область+   
1-111Епифанов Владислав Николаевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
1-111Ждан Егор Дмитриевич11город Санкт-Петербург++  
1-111Захаров Андрей Игоревич11Челябинская область+   
1-111Ибрагимов Рузель Ильфакович11Республика Татарстан+   
1-111Иванов Михаил Павлович11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёрПризёр  
1-111Каракотов Ахмат Асланович11Ставропольский крайПризёр   
1-111Кассихин Илья Алексеевич11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр+  
1-111Кириллов Арсений Олегович11город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПризёр  
1-111Князевский Сергей Сергеевич11Саратовская область++  
1-111Ковальков Дмитрий Андреевич11Московская область+   
1-111Константинов Илья Андреевич11Чувашская Республика++  
1-111Кротков Даниил Андреевич11Челябинская область+   
1-111Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
1-111Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич11Красноярский край++  
1-111Лямкин Михаил Владимирович11Алтайский край++  
1-111Мартынова Ольга Максимовна11город Санкт-Петербург++  
1-111Махнев Константин Игоревич11Свердловская областьПризёр   
1-111Мекумянов Семен Леонидович11Республика Саха (Якутия)+   
1-111Морозов Василий Игоревич11город Москва++  
1-111Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич11Ивановская областьПризёрПризёр+ 
1-111Николюкин Михаил Николаевич11город Санкт-Петербург+   
1-111Овечкин Виталий Евгеньевич11Челябинская область+   
1-111Олемская Александра Витальевна11Самарская областьПризёр   
1-111Орешников Даниил Михайлович11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
1-111Осипенко Максим Владимирович11Красноярский крайПризёр+  
1-111Пак Александр Евгеньевич11Московская область+   
1-111Подуременных Илья Алексеевич11Челябинская областьПризёр   
1-111Поляков Егор Валерьевич11город Москва++  
1-111Пономарев Алексей Александрович11город Москва+   
1-111Прохоров Михаил Борисович11город Москва+   
1-111Пушкин Никита Олегович11Мурманская область+   
1-111Рябов Артем Александрович11город Москва+   
1-111Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр++ 
1-111Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич11Нижегородская областьПризёр+  
1-111Слотин Сергей Алексеевич11город МоскваПризёр   
1-111Сычев Никита Владимирович11Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра++  
1-111Трилис Алексей Андреевич11город Санкт-ПетербургПризёрПризёр  
1-111Трубецкой Богдан Сергеевич11Челябинская область+   
1-111Федоркина Мария Олеговна11город МоскваПризёр+  
1-111Чулков Андрей Сергеевич11город Москва+   
1-111Шарипов Фаргат Маратович11Республика ТатарстанПобедитель+  
1-111Шемчик Евгений Сергеевич11Саратовская область+   
1-111Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич11Белгородская областьПобедитель+  
1-111Яворски Артур Вальдемарович11Саратовская область+   
1-111Якунин Александр Валентинович11Омская область+   
1-111Ярцев Дмитрий Александрович11Челябинская область    
1-111Ятчений Павел Андреевич11Челябинская областьПризёр+  
1-111Акназаров Арслан Робертович11Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра    
1-111Барышев Артем Владимирович11Саратовская область    
1-111Безенов Данил Валерьевич11город Москва    
1-111Борай Артём Денисович11Ставропольский край    
1-111Васильев Никита Сергеевич11город Москва    
1-111Великанов Максим Сергеевич11город Москва    
1-111Ветлин Владислав Сергеевич11Московская область    
1-111Волков Егор Павлович11Вологодская область    
1-111Гейдебрехт Данил Валентинович11город Москва    
1-111Закоулов Илья Сергеевич11Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ    
1-111Золотарев Сергей Андреевич11Республика Марий Эл    
1-111Кабиров Данил Ирикович11Челябинская область    
1-111Кашуков Андрей Сергеевич11Челябинская область    
1-111Кожевников Савелий Вячеславович11Удмуртская Республика    
1-111Козелько Сергей Сергеевич11Новосибирская область    
1-111Кологерманский Егор Иванович11Удмуртская Республика    
1-111Кононов Артемий Владимирович11город Москва    
1-111Корнилов Владислав Валерьевич11Калининградская область    
1-111Кулагин Петр Андреевич11Удмуртская Республика    
1-111Куренков Андрей Александрович11Ульяновская область    
1-111Курилкин Александр Сергеевич11Самарская область    
1-111Лебедев Иван Сергеевич11Удмуртская Республика    
1-111Люборт Константин Сергеевич11город Санкт-Петербург    
1-111Мазитов Мурад Рафаэлевич11город Москва    
1-111Марков Вениамин Владимирович11Московская область    
1-111Муллануров Альмир Маратович11Республика Татарстан    
1-111Панин Даниил Олегович11Самарская область    
1-111Паршуто Никита Александрович11Хабаровский край    
1-111Плешаков Алексей Александрович11Пермский край    
1-111Попов Алексей Алексеевич11Удмуртская Республика    
1-111Самолкаев Михаил Михайлович11Саратовская область    
1-111Сапрыкин Константин Юрьевич11Тюменская область    
1-111Смирнов Игорь Андреевич11Ленинградская область    
1-111Соков Илья Сергеевич11Республика Крым    
1-111Сорокин Даниил Анатольевич11город Москва    
1-111Сприкут Матвей Радиевич11Челябинская область    
1-111Субхангулов Амир Шамилевич11Республика Татарстан    
1-111Суворов Андрей Ильич11Архангельская область    
1-111Тяпкин Даниил Николаевич11Ростовская область    
1-111Утушкин Максим Александрович11город Москва    
1-111Федотов Богдан Сергеевич11Красноярский край    
1-111Федотов Леонид Антонович11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр   
1-111Хусаинов Айдарбек Инназарович11Республика Татарстан    
1-111Шабан Махмуд Рамазанович11Республика Адыгея    
1-111Шершнев Иван Евгеньевич11Челябинская область    
1-111Юрченко Артём Олегович11Пермский край    
112-195Анопренко Михаил Валентинович10город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПобедитель  
112-195Ашихмин Анатолий Александрович10Кировская область++  
112-195Ашурбеков Замир Идрисович10Республика Дагестан+   
112-195Быков Никита Михайлович10Иркутская область+   
112-195Воронин Илья Сергеевич10город Москва++  
112-195Гнатюк Дмитрий Вячеславович10город Санкт-Петербург+   
112-195Грибов Филипп Юрьевич10город МоскваПризёр+  
112-195Григорьев Пётр Владимирович10город МоскваПризёр+  
112-195Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич10Самарская область++  
112-195Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
112-195Зверев Игорь Евгеньевич10Республика Татарстан+   
112-195Карпов Владимир Евгеньевич10город Москва+   
112-195Карташев Николай Геннадьевич10город Москва++  
112-195Коробков Роман Леонидович10Челябинская областьПризёр+  
112-195Ложкин Михаил Алексеевич10Удмуртская Республика+   
112-195Маслов Иван Александрович10Челябинская область+   
112-195Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
112-195Миронов Алексей Дмитриевич10город Москва+   
112-195Николенко Даниил Юрьевич10Московская областьПризёр+  
112-195Павлов Вадим Алексеевич10город Москва++  
112-195Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич10город Москва+   
112-195Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович10Республика ТатарстанПризёрПризёр  
112-195Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович10Республика Татарстан+   
112-195Салаватов Вадим Маратович10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+++
112-195Сафонов Иван Андреевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
112-195Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич10Республика ТатарстанПризёрПризёр  
112-195Соколов Георгий Михайлович10город Москва++  
112-195Соколовский Алексей Константинович10город Москва+   
112-195Старков Борис Михайлович10город Санкт-Петербург+   
112-195Тептин Даниил Дмитриевич10город Санкт-Петербург+   
112-195Тертичный Дмитрий Евгеньевич10город Москва+++ 
112-195Третьяков Николай Михайлович10Удмуртская Республика+   
112-195Фадеева Екатерина Сергеевна10город Санкт-ПетербургПобедитель+  
112-195Фёдоров Даниил Игоревич10город Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
112-195Царёв Никита Евгеньевич10Новгородская область+   
112-195Шитиков Олег Михайлович10город Москва+   
112-195Шпаковский Денис Станиславович10Челябинская область+   
112-195Анисимов Андрей Александрович10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Анищенко Анатолий Алексеевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Боже Илона Яновна10Челябинская область    
112-195Босов Никита Алексеевич10Нижегородская область    
112-195Вахрушев Степан Викторович10Свердловская область    
112-195Ветров Андрей Александрович10город Москва    
112-195Горбачев Егор Андреевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Гребенников Александр Александрович10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Греков Илья Сергеевич10Московская область    
112-195Григорьев Дмитрий Олегович10город Москва    
112-195Деб Натх Максим10город Москва    
112-195Дедович Екатерина Дмитриевна10Московская область    
112-195Запольский Дмитрий Иванович10город Москва    
112-195Илюхов Алексей Евгеньевич10Нижегородская область    
112-195Искандаров Лев Андреевич10город Москва    
112-195Кирпичев Илья Александрович10Алтайский край    
112-195Коротов Михаил Всеволодович10город Москва    
112-195Кузиванов Сергей Юрьевич10Алтайский край    
112-195Лаврик-Кармазин Максим Борисович10город Москва    
112-195Лобанов Глеб Игоревич10Московская область    
112-195Маллаев Ассалам Гайсэмович10Чеченская Республика    
112-195Мордвинцев Михаил Константинович10Волгоградская область    
112-195Наговицин Марк Сергеевич10Удмуртская Республика    
112-195Никитин Роман Александрович10Московская область    
112-195Новак Василий Андреевич10город Москва    
112-195Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович10Республика Татарстан    
112-195Оборин Глеб Олегович10Пермский край    
112-195Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Отт Андрей Евгеньевич10Челябинская область    
112-195Первеев Михаил Валерьевич10Липецкая область    
112-195Прокопенко Даниил Ильич10город Москва    
112-195Романченко Полина Максимовна10Саратовская область    
112-195Сагитов Искандер Рустамович10Республика Татарстан    
112-195Саплин Алексей Андреевич10Челябинская область    
112-195Судаков Дмитрий Алексеевич10Вологодская область    
112-195Терехов Николай Алексеевич10Республика Татарстан    
112-195Ткач Глеб Владимирович10Самарская область    
112-195Фадеев Никита Алексеевич10город Москва    
112-195Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич10город Санкт-Петербург    
112-195Фомин Сергей Дмитриевич10Ставропольский край    
112-195Хабутдинов Арслан Айдарович10Республика Татарстан    
112-195Хайруллин Асхат Зиннурович10Республика Татарстан    
112-195Чайковский Илья Кириллович10город Москва    
112-195Шангареев Антон Нургалеевич10Иркутская область    
112-195Шефер Эрика Александровна10Челябинская область    
112-195Шморгунов Александр Алексеевич10Республика Коми    
112-195Шубин Валентин Юрьевич10город Москва    
196-236Алиев Ален Ерланович9город Москва++  
196-236Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич9Ярославская область+   
196-236Зубрилин Павел Феликсович9Липецкая область+   
196-236Ичалов Леонид Евгеньевич9город Москва+   
196-236Коган Евгений Сергеевич9город МоскваПризёр+  
196-236Морозов Александр Дмитриевич9город Санкт-ПетербургПобедительПризёр+ 
196-236Романов Владимир Олегович9город МоскваПризёрПризёр  
196-236Аржанцев Алексей Иванович9город Москва    
196-236Ахметшин Кирилл Данилевич9Челябинская область    
196-236Барышников Антон Константинович9город Москва    
196-236Белков Иван Иванович9Вологодская область    
196-236Григорьев Савелий Алексеевич9Челябинская область    
196-236Гутров Егор Дмитриевич9Самарская область    
196-236Ешкин Даниил Сергеевич9Ставропольский край    
196-236Зинченко Данила Сергеевич9Республика Адыгея    
196-236Зубрилина Софья Феликсовна9Липецкая область    
196-236Коркин Игорь Олегович9Камчатский край    
196-236Кулдошин Алексей Дмитриевич9город Москва    
196-236Лисов Сергей Игоревич9город Москва    
196-236Макоян Артем Каренович9Самарская область    
196-236Максимов Алексей Николаевич9Республика Татарстан    
196-236Малько Егор Александрович9город Москва    
196-236Минаков Григорий Алексеевич9Воронежская область    
196-236Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна9город Санкт-Петербург    
196-236Можаев Андрей Михайлович9город Санкт-Петербург    
196-236Мхитарян Карен Мкртичевич9Тульская область    
196-236Новичков Александр Юрьевич9Липецкая область    
196-236Няшин Максим Михайлович9Пермский край    
196-236Орешин Михаил Евгеньевич9Липецкая область    
196-236Перескокова Марина Викторовна9Пермский край    
196-236Поспелов Сергей Андреевич9Пермский край    
196-236Пятько Даниил Владимирович9город Москва    
196-236Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна9город Москва    
196-236Сизов Кирилл Игоревич9Республика Мордовия    
196-236Староверов Арсений Глебович9Республика Татарстан    
196-236Стрекаловская Наталья Андреевна9Красноярский край    
196-236Сурков Вячеслав Олегович9Белгородская область    
196-236Хаялеев Тагир Радикович9Республика Татарстан    
196-236Цыкин Святослав Витальевич9Красноярский край    
196-236Шатов Олег Викторович9Московская область    
196-236Шмидт Светлана Андреевна9Челябинская область    
237-252Кауркин Владимир Владиславович8Смоленская область+   
237-252Куянов Федор Алексеевич8город Москва+   
237-252Савкин Семён Дмитриевич8город Москва+   
237-252Быков Фёдор Игнатьевич8город Москва    
237-252Волков Иван Андреевич8город Санкт-Петербург    
237-252Гагарин Александр Александрович8Пермский край    
237-252Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович8Республика Татарстан    
237-252Ефремов Андрей Павлович8Свердловская область    
237-252Жаров Иван Алексеевич8город Москва    
237-252Исмагилов Азат Ильгизович8Республика Татарстан    
237-252Львов Алексей Константинович8Новосибирская область    
237-252Людвиг Николай Андреевич8город Москва    
237-252Пискалов Дмитрий Германович8город Москва    
237-252Федоров Даниил Алексеевич8город Москва    
237-252Харгелия Сергей Олегович8Пермский край    
237-252Шеховцов Александр Васильевич8город Москва    
253-257Лифарь Егор Игоревич7город МоскваПризёрПризёр+ 
253-257Башарин Денис Витальевич7город Москва    
253-257Сибгатуллин Данил Игоревич7Республика Татарстан    
253-257Ушаков Федор Романович7город Москва    
253-257Шуклин Максим Владимирович7город Москва